GRUPA AAzi20:00    Armenia - Serbia
21:00    Azerbaidjan - Portugalia
21:30    Polonia - Kazahstan
21:45    Belgia - Finlanda

Clasament
1. Polonia    11    6    3    2    17-9    21p
2. Finlanda    11    5    4    2    11-6    19p
3. Portugalia    10    4    5    1    19-9    17p
4. Serbia    10    4    4    2    13-8    16p
5. Belgia    10    3    2    5    10-14    11p
6. Armenia    8    2    2    4    4-8     8p
7. Kazahstan    10    1    4    5    8-15     7p
8. Azerbaidjan    8    1    2    5    4-17     5p

MECIURI
Belgia    0-0    Kazahstan
Serbia    1-0    Azerbaidjan
Polonia    1-3    Finlanda
Azerbaidjan    1-1    Kazahstan
Finlanda    1-1    Portugalia
Polonia    1-1    Serbia
Armenia    0-1    Belgia
Serbia    1-0    Belgia
Portugalia    3-0    Azerbaidjan
Armenia    0-0    Finlanda
Kazahstan    0-1    Polonia
Serbia    3-0    Armenia
Polonia    2-1    Portugalia
Belgia    3-0    Azerbaidjan
Kazahstan    0-2    Finlanda
Finlanda    1-0    Armenia
Belgia    0-1    Polonia
Portugalia    3-0    Kazahstan
Polonia    5-0    Azerbaidjan
Kazahstan    2-1    Serbia
Portugalia    4-0    Belgia
Azerbaidjan    1-0    Finlanda
Polonia    1-0    Armenia
Serbia    1-1    Portugalia
Kazahstan    1-2    Armenia
Finlanda    0-2    Serbia
Belgia    1-2    Portugalia
Azerbaidjan    1-3    Polonia
Kazahstan    1-1    Azerbaidjan
Finlanda    2-0    Belgia
Armenia    1-0    Polonia
Finlanda    2-1    Kazahstan
Belgia    3-2    Serbia
Armenia    1-1    Portugalia
Serbia    0-0    Finlanda
Portugalia    2-2    Polonia
Finlanda    0-0    Polonia
Kazahstan    2-2    Belgia
Portugalia    1-1    Serbia

Kazahstan    17.10.2007    Portugalia
Belgia    17.10.2007    Armenia
Azerbaidjan    17.10.2007    Serbia
Serbia    17.11.2007    Kazahstan
Finlanda    17.11.2007    Azerbaidjan
Portugalia    17.11.2007    Armenia
Polonia    17.11.2007    Belgia
Azerbaidjan    21.11.2007    Belgia
Serbia    21.11.2007    Polonia
Portugalia    21.11.2007    Finlanda
Armenia    21.11.2007    Kazahstan




GRUPA B17:00    Scotia - Ucraina
17:00    Faroe - Franta
21:50    Italia - Georgia

CLASAMENT
1. Scotia    9    7    0    2    17-7    21p
2. Italia    9    6    2    1    15-7    20p
3. Franta    9    6    1    2    15-3    19p
4. Ucraina    8    4    1    3    10-9    13p
5. Lituania    9    3    1    5    7-11    10p
6. Georgia    9    2    1    6    14-15     7p
7. Faroe    9    0    0    9    3-29     0p

MECIURI
Faroe    0-6    Georgia
Scotia    6-0    Faroe
Georgia    0-3    Franta
Italia    1-1    Lituania
Ucraina    3-2    Georgia
Lituania    1-2    Scotia
Franta    3-1    Italia
Faroe    0-1    Lituania
Scotia    1-0    Franta
Italia    2-0    Ucraina
Ucraina    2-0    Scotia
Franta    5-0    Faroe
Georgia    1-3    Italia
Scotia    2-1    Georgia
Faroe    0-2    Ucraina
Lituania    0-1    Franta
Ucraina    1-0    Lituania
Georgia    3-1    Faroe
Italia    2-0    Scotia
Faroe    1-2    Italia
Lituania    1-0    Georgia
Franta    2-0    Ucraina
Faroe    0-2    Scotia
Franta    1-0    Georgia
Lituania    0-2    Italia
Scotia    3-1    Lituania
Georgia    1-1    Ucraina
Italia    0-0    Franta
Lituania    2-1    Faroe
Franta    0-1    Scotia
Ucraina    1-2    Italia

Ucraina    17.10.2007    Faroe
Franta    17.10.2007    Lituania
Georgia    17.10.2007    Scotia
Lituania    17.11.2007    Ucraina
Scotia    17.11.2007    Italia
Italia    21.11.2007    Faroe
Georgia    21.11.2007    Lituania
Ucraina    21.11.2007    Franta



GRUPA C17:20    Ungaria - Malta
21:00 Moldova - Turcia
21:30    Grecia - Bosnia

CLASAMENT
1. Grecia    8    6    1    1    14-7    19p
2. Norvegia    9    5    2    2    20-8    17p
3. Turcia    8    5    2    1    21-8    17p
4. Bosnia    9    4    1    4    14-16    13p
5. Ungaria    9    3    0    6    8-17     9p
6. Malta    8    1    2    5    7-17     5p
7. Moldova    9    1    2    6    5-16     5p

MECIURI
Malta    2-5    Bosnia
Ungaria    1-4    Norvegia
Moldova    0-1    Grecia
Norvegia    2-0    Moldova
Turcia    2-0    Malta
Bosnia    1-3    Ungaria
Moldova    2-2    Bosnia
Ungaria    0-1    Turcia
Grecia    1-0    Norvegia
Malta    2-1    Ungaria
Turcia    5-0    Moldova
Bosnia    0-4    Grecia
Moldova    1-1    Malta
Norvegia    1-2    Bosnia
Grecia    1-4    Turcia
Ungaria    2-0    Moldova
Malta    0-1    Grecia
Turcia    2-2    Norvegia
Bosnia    3-2    Turcia
Norvegia    4-0    Malta
Grecia    2-0    Ungaria
Norvegia    4-0    Ungaria
Bosnia    1-0    Malta
Grecia    2-1    Moldova
Ungaria    1-0    Bosnia
Malta    2-2    Turcia
Moldova    0-1    Norvegia
Norvegia    2-2    Grecia
Bosnia    0-1    Moldova
Turcia    3-0    Ungaria

Malta    17.10.2007    Moldova
Turcia    17.10.2007    Grecia
Bosnia    17.10.2007    Norvegia
Norvegia    17.11.2007    Turcia
Grecia    17.11.2007    Malta
Moldova    17.11.2007    Ungaria
Ungaria    21.11.2007    Grecia
Turcia    21.11.2007    Bosnia
Malta    21.11.2007    Norvegia



GRUPA D16:00    Slovacia - San Marino
19:15    Cipru - Tara Galilor
21:45    Irlanda - Germania

CLASAMENT
1. Germania    8    7    1    0    31-4    22p
2. Cehia    9    6    2    1    19-4    20p
3. Irlanda    9    4    2    3    14-11    14p
4. Slovacia    9    3    1    5    20-20    10p
5. Tara Galilor    8    3    1    4    13-13    10p
6. Cipru    8    3    1    4    13-16    10p
7. San Marino    9    0    0    9    1-43     0p

MECIURI
Cehia    2-1    Tara Galilor
Slovacia    6-1    Cipru
Germania    1-0    Irlanda
Slovacia    0-3    Cehia
San Marino    0-13    Germania
Tara Galilor    1-5    Slovacia
Cehia    7-0    San Marino
Cipru    5-2    Irlanda
Irlanda    1-1    Cehia
Tara Galilor    3-1    Cipru
Slovacia    1-4    Germania
Irlanda    5-0    San Marino
Cipru    1-1    Germania
San Marino    1-2    Irlanda
Irlanda    1-0    Tara Galilor
Cipru    1-3    Slovacia
Cehia    1-2    Germania
Cehia    1-0    Cipru
Irlanda    1-0    Slovacia
Tara Galilor    3-0    San Marino
Tara Galilor    0-0    Cehia
Germania    6-0    San Marino
Germania    2-1    Slovacia
San Marino    0-1    Cipru
Tara Galilor    0-2    Germania
San Marino    0-3    Cehia
Slovacia    2-2    Irlanda
Slovacia    2-5    Tara Galilor
Cipru    3-0    San Marino
Cehia    1-0    Irlanda

Irlanda    17.10.2007    Cipru
San Marino    17.10.2007    Tara Galilor
Germania    17.10.2007    Cehia
Tara Galilor    17.11.2007    Irlanda
Cehia    17.11.2007    Slovacia
Germania    17.11.2007    Cipru
San Marino    21.11.2007    Slovacia
Cipru    21.11.2007    Cehia
Germania    21.11.2007    Tara Galilor



GRUPA E17:00 Anglia - Estonia
21:15    Croatia - Israel

CLASAMENT
1. Croatia    9    7    2    0    24-4    23p
2. Anglia    9    6    2    1    18-2    20p
3. Rusia    9    5    3    1    14-4    18p
4. Israel    9    5    2    2    17-10    17p
5. Macedonia    9    2    2    5    7-11     8p
6. Estonia    10    1    1    8    3-18     4p
7. Andorra    9    0    0    9    2-36     0p

MECIURI
Estonia    0-1    Macedonia
Anglia    5-0    Andorra
Estonia    0-1    Israel
Rusia    0-0    Croatia
Israel    4-1    Andorra
Macedonia    0-1    Anglia
Anglia    0-0    Macedonia
Rusia    1-1    Israel
Croatia    7-0    Andorra
Andorra    0-3    Macedonia
Croatia    2-0    Anglia
Rusia    2-0    Estonia
Macedonia    0-2    Rusia
Israel    3-4    Croatia
Croatia    2-1    Macedonia
Israel    0-0    Anglia
Estonia    0-2    Rusia
Israel    4-0    Estonia
Andorra    0-3    Anglia
Rusia    4-0    Andorra
Macedonia    1-2    Israel
Estonia    0-1    Croatia
Andorra    0-2    Israel
Croatia    0-0    Rusia
Estonia    0-3    Anglia
Estonia    2-1    Andorra
Anglia    3-0    Israel
Rusia    3-0    Macedonia
Croatia    2-0    Estonia
Andorra    0-6    Croatia
Anglia    3-0    Rusia
Macedonia    1-1    Estonia
Rusia    17.10.2007    Anglia
Macedonia    17.10.2007    Andorra
Macedonia    17.11.2007    Croatia
Israel    17.11.2007    Rusia
Andorra    17.11.2007    Estonia
Israel    21.11.2007    Macedonia
Andorra    21.11.2007    Rusia
Anglia    21.11.2007    Croatia



GRUPA F17:00    Islanda - Letonia
20:00    Liechtenstein - Suedia
21:00    Danemarca - Spania

CLASAMENT
1. Spania    9    6    1    2    16-7    19p
2. Irlanda de Nord    9    5    1    3    14-11    16p
3. Suedia    7    5    1    1    14-4    16p
4. Danemarca    7    4    2    1    13-2    14p
5. Islanda    9    2    2    5    8-17      8p
6. Letonia    8    2    0    6    5-9      6p
7. Liechtenstein    9    1    1    7    5-25      4p

MECIURI
Irlanda de Nord    0-3    Islanda
Letonia    0-1    Suedia
Spania    4-0    Liechtenstein
Islanda    0-2    Danemarca
Suedia    3-1    Liechtenstein
Irlanda de Nord    3-2    Spania
Suedia    2-0    Spania
Danemarca    0-0    Irlanda de Nord
Letonia    4-0    Islanda
Islanda    1-2    Suedia
Irlanda de Nord    1-0    Letonia
Liechtenstein    0-4    Danemarca
Liechtenstein    1-4    Irlanda de Nord
Spania    2-1    Danemarca
Liechtenstein    1-0    Letonia
Irlanda de Nord    2-1    Suedia
Spania    1-0    Islanda
Islanda    1-1    Liechtenstein
Danemarca    0-3    Suedia
Letonia    0-2    Spania
Suedia    5-0    Islanda
Liechtenstein    0-2    Spania
Letonia    0-2    Danemarca
Irlanda de Nord    3-1    Liechtenstein
Letonia    1-0    Irlanda de Nord
Islanda    1-1    Spania
Suedia    0-0    Danemarca
Islanda    2-1    Irlanda de Nord
Danemarca    4-0    Liechtenstein
Spania    2-0    Letonia

Liechtenstein    17.10.2007    Islanda
Danemarca    17.10.2007    Letonia
Suedia    17.10.2007    Irlanda de Nord
Spania    17.11.2007    Suedia
Irlanda de Nord    17.11.2007    Danemarca
Letonia    17.11.2007    Liechtenstein
Spania    21.11.2007    Irlanda de Nord
Suedia    21.11.2007    Letonia
Danemarca    21.11.2007    Islanda