l FC FARUL CONSTANTA - GLORIA BUZAU (ora 14, Sacele)
Arbitri: M. Draganescu - D. Bargaoanu,Ed. Crangasu (I. Neagu)
Observator: L. Sajtos
l SOMESUL SATU MARE - CFR CLUJ (ora 14, Oradea)
Arbitri: Ov. Hateganu - D. Mudura, C. Florescu (L. Dansa)
Observator: Al. Terhes
l FC NATIONAL -
FCM BACAU (ora 14, Focsani)
Arbitri: A. Constantin -N. Meghesan, C. Savu (D. Deca)
Observator: P. Costas
l UNIREA URZICENI - JUVENTUS BUCURESTI
(ora 14, Otopeni)
Arbitri: Al. Deaconu -S. Stoianov,Val. Bostina (R. Petrescu)
Observator: A. Comsa
l PANDURII TG. JIU - JIUL PETROSANI (ora 14, Tg. Jiu)
Arbitri: Ad. Comanescu -Ed. Dumitrescu, Ed. Ungureanu (I. Erdei)
Observator: Gh. Nedelescu
l APULUM ALBA IULIA - FC VASLUI (ora 14, Campina)
Arbitri: H. Abrudan - I. Onicas, H. Bochis (S. Utica)
Observator: V. Dridea
l DINAMO - FC FARUL II CONSTANTA
(ora 20,45, Bucuresti)
- in direct la Antena 1
- se joaca pe Stadionul "National
Arbitri: A. Ionita - Fevronia Ion, Petruta Iugulescu (M. Ene)
Observator: G. Ionescu
l C ARGES - FCM II BACAU (ora 11,30, Buzau)
Arbitri: Teodora Albon - Monica Rigo, Irina Mart (V. Stanisteanu)
Observator: Fl. Chivulete
l CEAHLAUL P. NEAMT - UNIV. CRAIOVA (ora 14, Brasov)
- se joaca pe Stadionul "Tineretului"
Arbitri: A. Bogaciu -I. Radu,D. Rosu (Ad. Stanescu)
Observator: O. Goga
l CSM RM. VALCEA - RAPID (ora 14, Bucuresti)
- se joaca pe Stadionul "Giulesti - Valentin Stanescu)
Arbitri: V. Sandu - I. Cojocaru,Fl. Buzarnescu (Fl. Ghimbasan)
Observator: C. Sorescu
l CORVINUL HUNEDOARA - OTELUL GALATI (ora 14, Targoviste)
Arbitri: T. Craciunescu -B. Szoke, Ad. Midisan (M. Vadan)
Observator: Gh. Farcas
l GLORIA BISTRITA -
FC CARACAL (ora 14, Brasov)
- se joaca pe Stadionul "Forex
Arbitri: A. Helesteanu - Cl. Tripa, S. Gheorghe (C. Nicoara)
Observator: R. Petrescu
l "POLI" II TIMISOARA - "POLI" TIMISOARA (ora 14, Timisoara)
- se joaca pe Stadionul "Dan Paltinisanu"
Arbitri: O. Trandu -Ov. Maier,D. Demetrescu (S. Tarcea)
Observator: N. Grigorescu
l UTA ARAD - CS OTOPENI (ora 14, Sibiu)
Arbitri: St. Erdei - Z. Szekely,Tr. Marchis (V. Lungu)
Observator: A. Huzu
l POLITEHNICA IASI -
"U" CLUJ-NAPOCA (ora 14, Sf. Gheorghe)
Arbitri: I. Serea - C. Fecioru, Fl. Stanescu (R. Pop)
Observator: G. Macavei
l FOREX BRASOV - STEAUA (ora 20,45, Bucuresti)
- in direct la Antena 1
- se joaca pe Stadionul "Steaua
Arbitri: V. Bratu - D. Burloiu, L. Ciobotariu (M. Ianovschi)
Observator: Val. Alexandru